| | | |
Division: 420 |
Skipper Name | Club |
Sophia vanHeeckeren | EWYC | 1 |
Halle Buescher | MHYC | 2 |
Libby Weixel | EWYC | 2 |
Andrew Gallagher | MHYC | 3 |
Jade Nickel | PCYC | 4 |
Grace Squires | HSC | 4 |
Christopher McCollum | EWYC | 5 |
Emily Brassell | EWYC | 6 |
Marissa Rudolph | PIBYC | 7 |
Tate Shaffer | NCYC | 8 |
Bella Kline | VBC | 9 |
Matt Mrocca | NCYC | 10 |
Jack Rini | VBC | 11 |
Allison Carroll | CYC | 12 |
Jack Niemic | EYC | 13 |
Luke Healy | EWYC | 14 |
Henry Polaski | EYC | 15 |
Nadia Reynolds | HSC | 16 |
Brady Starck | CYC | 17 |
Fisher Allyn | MHYC | 18 |
Will Carroll | CYC | 19 |
Kristian Trebilcock | PIBYC | 20 |
Alex Schock | SJRT | 21 |
Clare Elden | VBC | 22 |
Riley McLaughlin | MHYC | 23 |
Katy Schroeder | BLYC | 24 |
Margot Dugan | CYC | 25 |
John Rampe | MHYC | 26 |
Tyler Bland | HSC | 27 |
Nora Ladd | PIBYC | 28 |
Camille Imbler | EWYC | 29 |
Brice Cerar | MHYC | 30 |
Molly Jones | HSC | 31 |
Davie Avis | PCYC | 32 |
Isabella Lagor | PIBYC | 33 |
Xander Kakou | EWYC | 34 |
Caleb Robinson | VBC | 35 |
Santiago Echevarria | CYC | 36 |
|
Division: 420 Crew |
Skipper Name | Club |
Eva Bambakidis | EWYC | 1 |
Max Boland | EWYC | 2 |
Ethan Gallagher | MHYC | 2 |
Keagan Gallagher | MHYC | 3 |
Natalie Dugan | CYC | 3 |
Zoe Hoctor | HSC | 4 |
Olivia Eickert | PCYC | 4 |
Hannah Posedel | EWYC | 5 |
Megan McSweeney | EWYC | 6 |
Morgan Kempf | PIBYC | 7 |
Gretchen Siek | NCYC | 8 |
Samantha Walcott | VBC | 9 |
Daniel Snow | NCYC | 10 |
Michaela ODonnell | VBC | 11 |
Elizabeth Starck | CYC | 12 |
Will McBrier | EYC | 13 |
Stephanie Posedel | EWYC | 14 |
Daniel Wolford | EYC | 15 |
Cameron Friedauer | HSC | 16 |
JP Starck | CYC | 17 |
Mac McMillan | MHYC | 18 |
Bobby Starck | CYC | 19 |
Brianna Corrion | PIBYC | 20 |
Lily Schwartz | SJRT | 21 |
Leslie Robinson | VBC | 22 |
Adler Weber | MHYC | 23 |
Abby Headlee | BLYC | 24 |
Robert Mansuetto | CYC | 25 |
Ryan Mitrovich | MHYC | 26 |
Marshall Wellejus | HSC | 27 |
Alexandra Knauer | PIBYC | 28 |
Erin Prendergast | EWYC | 29 |
Bobby Munz | MHYC | 30 |
Jasper Nickel | PCYC | 32 |
Ashlin Fegen | PIBYC | 33 |
Duncan Fraser | EWYC | 34 |
Ben Rini | VBC | 35 |
Nathan Harris | CYC | 36 |
|
Division: Laser Radial |
Skipper Name | Club |
Brian Pribe | NCYC | 1 |
Michael Brichacek | EWYC | 2 |
Joseph Lark II | NCYC | 3 |
Ben Sprenger | PCYC | 4 |
Spencer Barnes | CYC | 5 |
Nick Maude | EWYC | 6 |
Reagan Lessick | ECSC | 7 |
Molly Gregory | VBC | 8 |
Jack Kubicek | MHYC | 9 |
Callie Ruppen | BYC | 10 |
Maddie Grant | SJRT | 11 |
Tom Mitrovich | MHYC | 12 |
Casey Ruppen | BYC | 13 |
Nick Kozaritz | VBC | 14 |
Siri Schantz | HSC | 15 |
Olivia Smith | BLYC | 16 |
Zachary Saxton | EWYC | 17 |
Susannah Schroeder | BLYC | 18 |
Flygon Zhang | CCSC | 19 |
Mark Morris | VBC | 20 |
Ben Streicher | MHYC | 21 |
Quinlan Spitzley | SJRT | 22 |
Blake Salisbury | CYC | 23 |
Braxton Berry | SJRT | 24 |
Gavin Cummings | NCYC | 25 |
Elliot Madison | PCYC | 26 |
Matthew Toldy | SJRT | 27 |
Jonathan Mack | SJRT | 28 |
Matthew Davis | BLYC | 29 |
|
Division: Opti |
Skipper Name | Club |
Jack Vanderhorst | EWYC | 1 |
Molly Petrigan | VBC | 2 |
Daniel van Heeckeren | EWYC | 2 |
Nicholas Robertson | HSC | 3 |
Brooks Turcotte | CLYC | 4 |
Grace Kudlac | PIBYC | 4 |
Clayton Headlee | HSC | 5 |
Iain McSweeney | EWYC | 6 |
James Brassell | EWYC | 7 |
Gwendolyn Keyes | PIBYC | 7 |
Jed Lory | HSC | 8 |
Ellen Petrigan | VBC | 9 |
Robert Keyser | EWYC | 10 |
Emma Kudlac | PIBYC | 11 |
Kieran McSweeney | EWYC | 11 |
Dylan Robertson | HSC | 12 |
Jake Varga | EWYC | 13 |
Meagan Rini | VBC | 14 |
Evan McSweeney | EWYC | 15 |
Jack Koliha | SJRT | 16 |
Peter Bambakidis | EWYC | 17 |
Anthony Farrar | EYC | 18 |
Fletcher Allyn | MHYC | 19 |
Jack McCarty | HSC | 20 |
Cecilia Thompson | PIBYC | 21 |
Gabriel Headlee | HSC | 21 |
Grant Corrion | PIBYC | 22 |
Mary Alice French | PIBYC | 23 |
Cordelia Van der Veer | NCYC | 23 |
Collier Ellis | HSC | 24 |
Nathan Mascia | EYC | 25 |
Lena Olson | HSC | 26 |
Martin Weber | MHYC | 27 |
Jacob Myers | PIBYC | 28 |
Athan Zoes | EWYC | 28 |
|
Division: Thistle |
Skipper Name | Club |
Ethan Taylor | PCYC | 1 |
Jayson "JJ" Miller | PCYC | 2 |
John Harris | CYC | 3 |
Garret Van Dyke | EWYC | 4 |
Anthony Kozaritz | VBC | 5 |
|