Notice Of Race
Login  or Sign Up
sign in [-Boats Looking For Crew-] [-Help-] [-Contact-]
I-LYA Junior Racing
2018 I-LYA Junior Traveler Series Season
Race: TS4: Edgewater Yacht Club


Click here for Series Results
Scoring Method: Finish

Return to Event's Page

 
Division:
420
Skipper NameClub
Ian ReimelHSC/NCYC 1
Matt MroccaNCYC 2
Jack VanderhorstEWYC 3
Sophia vanHeeckerenewyc 4
Grace SquiresHSC 5
Henry PolaskiEYC 6
Robert StarckCleveland Yacht Club 7
Luke HealyEWYC 8
Chad SchaffnerCYC 9
Halle MyersEYC 10
Anthony FarrarErie Yacht Club 11
Libby WeixelEWYC 12
Nadia ReynoldsHSC 13
Margot DuganCYC 14
Ellen PetriganVBC 15
Emma EickertPCYC 16
Robert KeyserEWYC 17
Brady StarckCYC 18
Riley McLaughlinMHYC 19
Fisher AllynMHYC 20
Ashlin FegenPIBYC 21
Gordon JohnsonEWYC 22
Charlie MoviusCYC 23
Will McBrierEYC 24
camille imblerEWYC 25
Cordelia Van der VeerNCYC 26
Maclin StupayEWYC 27
Brendan DecatorNCYC 28
Nora LaddPIBYC 29
Carly StarckCYC 30
grace KempfPIBYC 31
Matthew DavisBLYC 32
Jade NickelPCYC 33
Division:
420 Crew
Skipper NameClub
Zoe HoctorHSC/NCYC 1
Gretchen SiekNCYC 2
Daniel vanHeeckerenEWYC 3
Eva Bambakidisewyc 4
Molly JonesHSC 4
Michaela ODonnellHSC 5
Robert "Beau" SeibelEYC 6
Robert MansuettoCleveland Yacht Club 7
Stephanie PosedelEWYC 8
Will ThortonCYC 9
Samantha BaldwinEYC 10
Daniel WolfordErie Yacht Club 11
Max BolandEWYC 12
Cameron FriedauerHSC 13
Sarah WagnerCYC 14
Meagan RiniVBC 15
Alex SprengerPCYC 16
Jake VargaEWYC 17
JP StarckCYC 18
Adler WeberMHYC 19
ella McLaughlinMHYC 20
Alexandra KnauerPIBYC 21
Megan McSweeneyEWYC 22
Bill LazzaroCYC 23
Cole WalkerErie Yacht Club 24
Erin PrendergastEWYC 25
Michael ReynoldsNCYC 26
Andrew SusterEWYC 27
Kassidy KennedyNCYC 28
Emily LevinePIBYC 29
Joey Bonaccicyc 30
Isabella LagorPIBYC 31
Oliver KrajewskiBLYC 32
Davie AvisPCYC 33
Division:
Laser Radial
Skipper NameClub
Spencer BarnesCleveland Yachting Club 1
Nick KozaritzVBC 2
Maggie SwaseyVBC 3
Nick MaudeEWYC 4
Clayton HeadleeHSC 5
Molly GregoryVBC 6
Iain McSweeneyEWYC 7
Jonathan MackSJRT 8
Will CarrollCYC 9
Braxton BerrySJRT 10
Callie RuppenBYC 11
Lucas KylePCYC 12
ryan mitrovichMHYC 13
Santiago EchevarriaCYC 14
Reagan LessickEagle Creek Sailing Club 15
Siri SchantzHSC 16
lars kristensenEWYC 17
Flygon ZhangCCSC 18
Gavin CummingsNcyc 19
Katy SchroederBLYC 20
Ben RiniVBC 21
Grace QuasebarthBerlinYacht Club (BYC) 22
Emma FriedauerHoover Sailing Club 23
Christopher McCollumEWYC 24
Susannah SchroederBLYC 25
Collin DrakePIBYC 26
Rebecca GlassPYC 27
John RampeMHYC 28
Ben SprengerPCYC 29
Mac McMillanMentor Harbor 30
Alexander KakouEWYC 31
Athan ZoesEWYC 32
Ben StreicherMHYC 33
NATALIE DUGANcyc 34
Max BelliNCYC 35
Elizabeth StarckCYC 36
Nate PrengerCCSC 37
Fionn KlineVermilion Boat Club 38
Erin MorrisVBC 38
Division:
Opti
Skipper NameClub
James BrassellEWYC 1
Nicholas RobertsonHSC 2
Ben SpengemanLouisville Sailing Club 2
Jed LoryHSC 3
Dylan RobertsonHSC 4
Kieran McSweeney EWYC 5
Evan McSweeneyEdgewater Yacht Club 6
Lee McBrideEWYC 7
Michael CyrulNCYC 8
Molly PetriganVBC 9
Fletcher Allyn MHYC 10
Martin WeberMHYC 12
Grant Corrion PIBYC 13
Grace Kudlac PIBYC 14
Gwendolyn KeyesPIBYC 15
Jacob MyersPIBYC 16
Mary Alice FrenchPIBYC 17
Emma KudlacPIBYC 18
Charles FishmanMHYC 19
Cecilia ThompsonPIBYC 20
Henry SedylitzEWYC 21
Moira ThidemannPIBYC 22
Olivia SchaffnerCYC 36
Division:
Thistle
Skipper NameClub
Ethan TaylorNCYC 1
Anthony KozaritzVBC 2
Andrew GallagherMHYC 3
Mason ShawHSC 4

 


Copyright © 2012 Specware Inc. All Rights Reserved