Notice Of Race
Login  or Sign Up
sign in [-Boats Looking For Crew-] [-Help-] [-Contact-]
Series Results
West Shore Sail Club
2021 WNATR West Shore Sail Club
Scoring Method: Low Points: First receives 1 point (A4)
Return to Event's Page

Change to print mode  
 
Select Divisions to show
Division: JAM AThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1spring #2Spring #4Summer #1Summer #2Summer #4Total Points
Division
Place
Division
5558HellionRobert ColemanGIYC&FYC1 1 4 1 3 1 11.001
15158Bag LadyJames Michael ReedFYC2 3 1 2 2 2 12.002
25432VAGRANTHarvey SpriggsFYC / WSSC 4 2 2 3 1 3 15.003
41513KateAndrew LozonWSSC3 4 3 5 4 1 RC20.004
1999NakiyowinRobert BergmanFord Yacht Club5 5 5 4 7 DNC7 DNC33.005
23849CajunFrank and Sandy NotoFYC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC42.006
Division: JAM BThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1spring #2Spring #4Summer #1Summer #2Summer #4Total Points
Division
Place
Division
21792DRAGONLADYBrenda WoodruffWSSC/FYC5 DNC1 1 1 1 1 10.001
63377ImpetuousImre CsakiFYC1 2 2 2 2 2 11.002
25172SUPERNALJoe KuberaWSSC2 3 3 5 DNC3 5 DNC21.003
40198Moonbeams KarmaDavid BurkeGIYC5 DNC5 DNC5 DNC3 4 3 25.004
Division: Spinnaker AThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1spring #2Spring #4Summer #1Summer #2Summer #4Total Points
Division
Place
Division
93232JanineKevin LemondsGIYC2 2 2 1 1 RC1 9.001
25622ViperRoger PollackGIYC1 1 4 4 3 2 15.002
41582OH BABY!Todd DuffettGIYC3 1 RC1 5 2 4 16.003
25208SHENANIGANDick & Dan SynowiecFord Yacht Club/West Shore Sail Club4 3 5 2 1 3 18.004
81Family TrucksterAlec ChabalowskiGIYC5 4 3 3 4 5 24.005
USA 93101Black DiamondMatthew DuboisGrosse Ile Yacht Club1 RC5 6 8 DNC5 6 31.006
42211Racer XMatt DuboisGrosse Ile Yacht Club8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC48.007
Division: Spinnaker BThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1spring #2Spring #4Summer #1Summer #2Summer #4Total Points
Division
Place
Division
15193FeistyBrian HartwellGrosse Ile Yacht Club2 1 1 1 RC1 4 10.001
25459CamelotRon KonczalskiGrosse Ile1 4 2 2 2 1 12.002
00027ZEPHYR HAWKRick and Kelly BohlGIYC4 2 1 RC1 3 2 13.003
32024TEC OFFENSIVEAlan and Joyce TecmireGIYC3 3 3 4 4 5 22.004
30381WAR EAGLEBrian RooksGIYC6 6 6 3 5 9 DNF35.005
31415 PiBob BlairFYC8 DNC8 DNC4 5 9 DNC3 37.006
15140ReflexChris ConwayGIYC5 5 7 6 9 DNC7 39.007
25134Scarlett Steven LewisGIYC9 9 5 9 DNC9 DNC6 47.008
Division: Spinnaker CThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1spring #2Spring #4Summer #1Summer #2Summer #4Total Points
Division
Place
Division
106GauntletCary DiehlFord Yacht Club1 1 1 1 3 1 8.001
412Full TiltBurt ParkerFYC2 2 2 2 2 3 13.002
127Lickety SplitMatt JablonskiFYC3 3 3 3 1 2 15.003
366Sails CallTim LozonWSSC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC36.004
Division Tie Cannot be broken
505HussellRussell SimsWSSC 6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC6 DNC36.004
Division Tie Cannot be broken

Copyright © 2012 Specware Inc. All Rights Reserved