Notice Of Race
Login  or Sign Up
sign in [-Boats Looking For Crew-] [-Help-] [-Contact-]
Series Results
West Shore Sail Club
2019 West Shore Sail Club (WSSC) WNATR
Scoring Method: Low Points: First receives 1 point (A4)
Return to Event's Page

Change to print mode  
 
Select Divisions to show
Division: JAMThrowouts: 0
Place in ClassSail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1Spring #2Spring #3Spring #4Spring # 5Total Points
Class
Total Points
Division
Place
Division
Class: JAM A
15558HellionRobert ColemanGIYC&FYC
1 /1
1 /1
3/3
1 /1
1 /1
7.007.001
215158Bag LadyJames Michael ReedFYC
2/2
3/3
2/2
3/3
2/2
12.0012.002
321792DRAGONLADYBrenda WoodruffWSSC/FYC
3/3
2/2
1 /1
6/10 DNF
3/3
15.0019.003
425432VAGRANTHarvey SpriggsFYC / WSSC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
2/2
4/4
24.0039.005
51999NakiyowinRobert BergmanFord Yacht Club
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
4/6
6/11 DNC
28.0050.0010
Class: JAM B
115916Tickety-booJames OswaldFYC
6/11 DNC
1 /4
1 /4
4/8
3/7
15.0034.004
299GodenwindDieter GieseFYC
6/11 DNC
2/5
6/11 DNC
2/5
6/11 DNC
22.0043.006
363377ImpetuousImre Csakifyc
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
1 /4
4/8
23.0045.007
Class tie broken on A 8.1, first best score
425172SUPERNALJoe KuberaWSSC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
3/7
2/6
23.0046.008
5922BangarangBryce BoardmanWest Shore Sail Club
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
6/11 DNC
1 /5
25.0049.009
Division: Spinnaker Throwouts: 0
Place in ClassSail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1Spring #2Spring #3Spring #4Spring # 5Total Points
Class
Total Points
Division
Place
Division
Class: Spinnaker A
1 25622ViperRoger Pollack
1 /1
2/12
2/7
4/11
1 /1
10.0032.007
225208SHENANIGANDick & Dan SynowiecFord Yacht Club/West Shore Sail Club
2/2
3/15
1 /3
1 /2
4/7
11.0029.006
341582OH BABY!Todd DuffettGIYC
3/3
1 /1 RC
4/14
3/5
3/6
14.0029.005
Division tie broken on A 8.1, first best score
4 83299B 32- 83299John AmyotGIYC/LMYC
5/14 DNF
1 /3
9/22 DNC
2/4
9/22 DNC
26.0065.0014
5117SAY UNCLEKevin LemondsGIYC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
3/8
9/22 DNC
2/2
32.0076.0017
681Family TrucksterAlec ChabalowskiGIYC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
5/15
5/13
5/10
33.0082.0018
7USA 93101Black DiamondMatthew DuboisGrosse Ile Yacht Club
1 /1 RC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
37.0089.0019
881Scourge Steven LewisGIYC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
9/22 DNC
6/16
9/22 DNC
42.00104.0020
Class: Spinnaker B
115193FeistyBrian HartwellGrosse Ile Yacht Club
1 /4
2/2
2/2
1 /1
1 /1 RC
7.0010.001
225459CamelotRon KonczalskiGrosse Ile
2/5
4/8
3/4
3/7
1 /3
13.0027.004
342211Racer XMatt DuboisGrosse Ile Yacht Club
8/14 DNS
1 /1
1 /1
2/6
2/4
14.0026.003
400027ZEPHYR HAWKRick and Kelly BohlGIYC
5/8
3/4
4/6
1 /1 RC
3/5
16.0024.002
532024TEC OFFENSIVEAlan and Joyce TecmireGIYC
4/7
5/9
5/10
4/9
4/9
22.0044.008
630381WAR EAGLEBrian RooksGIYC
6/9
8/14
1 /1 RC
6/14
6/14
27.0052.0010
Class tie broken on A 8.1, first best score
731415PiBob BlairFYC
3/6
7/11
7/13
5/12
5/13
27.0055.0011
815140ReflexChris ConwayGIYC
7/10
6/10
6/11
7/15
9/22 DNC
35.0068.0015
Class: Spinnaker C
1412 Full TiltBurt ParkerFord Yacht Club
1 /11
2/6
3/12
2/8
2/11
10.0048.009
2106GauntletCary DiehlFord Yacht Club
6/22 DNC
1 /5
1 /5
1 /3
6/22 DNC
15.0057.0012
3127Lickety SplitMatt JablonskiFYC
6/22 DNC
4/13
2/9
3/10
1 /8
16.0062.0013
4366Sails CallTim LozonWSSC
2/12
3/7
6/22 DNC
4/17
3/12
18.0070.0016
5505Duch BouyRussell SimsWSSC
6/22 DNC
6/22 DNC
6/22 DNC
6/22 DNC
6/22 DNC
30.00110.0021

Copyright © 2012 Specware Inc. All Rights Reserved