| | | |
Division: 420 |
Skipper Name | Club |
Ian Reimel | GIYC | 1 |
Scott Trask | HSC | 2 |
Jack Niemic | EYC | 3 |
Nadia Reynolds | HSC | 4 |
Tate Shaffer | NCYC | 5 |
Halle Buescher | MHYC | 6 |
Micheal Jarecki | EYC | 7 |
Jack Rini | VBC | 8 |
Grace Squires | HSC | 9 |
Luke Healy | EWYC | 10 |
Henry Polaski | EYC | 11 |
Sophia vanHeeckeren | EWYC | 12 |
Kent Howell | HSC | 13 |
Kristian Trebilcock | PIBYC | 14 |
Will Carroll | CYC | 15 |
Emily Brassell | EWYC | 16 |
Christopher McCollum | EWYC | 17 |
Bella Kline | VBC | 18 |
John Rampe | MHYC | 19 |
Allison Carroll | CYC | 20 |
Alex Schock | SJRT | 21 |
John d Acunzo | CYC | 22 |
Riley McLaughlin | MHYC | 23 |
Margot Dugan | CYC | 24 |
Clare Elden | VBC | 25 |
Caleb Robinson | VBC | 26 |
Tyler Bland | HSC | 27 |
Katy Schroeder | BLYC | 28 |
Davie Avis | PCYC | 29 |
Brady Starck | CYC | 30 |
Collin Drake | PIBYC | 31 |
Jack Booker | PIBYC | 31 |
Jade Nickel | PCYC | 31 |
|
Division: 420 Crew |
Skipper Name | Club |
Chris Twombly | GIYC | 1 |
Mason Bibler | HSC | 2 |
Sam Pentz | EYC | 3 |
Cameron Friedauer | HSC | 4 |
Daniel Snow | NCYC | 5 |
Ethan Gallagher | MHYC | 6 |
Benjamin Semple | EYC | 7 |
Michaela ODonnell | VBC | 8 |
Zoe Hoctor | HSC | 9 |
Stephanie Posedel | EWYC | 10 |
Ben Wolford | EYC | 11 |
Eva Bambakidis | EWYC | 12 |
Ava Howell | HSC | 13 |
Brianna Corrion | PIBYC | 14 |
Bobby Starck | CYC | 15 |
Megan McSweeney | EWYC | 16 |
Hannah Posedel | EWYC | 17 |
Samantha Walcott | VBC | 18 |
Ryan Mitrovich | MHYC | 19 |
Elizabeth Starck | CYC | 20 |
Lily Schwartz | SJRT | 21 |
Natalie Dugan | CYC | 22 |
Adler Weber | MHYC | 23 |
Robert Mansuetto | CYC | 24 |
Leslie Robinson | VBC | 25 |
Ben Rini | VBC | 26 |
Marshall Wellejus | HSC | 27 |
Abby Headlee | BLYC | 28 |
Jasper Nickel | PCYC | 29 |
JP Starck | CYC | 30 |
Olivia Eickert | PCYC | 31 |
|
Division: Laser Radial |
Skipper Name | Club |
Matthew Toldy | SJRT | 1 |
Brian Pribe | NCYC | 1 |
Siri Schantz | HSC | 2 |
Michael Brichacek | EWYC | 2 |
Nick Kozaritz | VBC | 3 |
Spencer Barnes | CYC | 4 |
Joseph Lark II | NCYC | 5 |
Lars Kristensen | EWYC | 6 |
Casey Ruppen | BYC | 7 |
Ben Sprenger | PCYC | 8 |
Blake Salisbury | CYC | 9 |
Molly Gregory | VBC | 10 |
Maddie Grant | SJRT | 11 |
Mark Morris | VBC | 12 |
Emily Essi | CYC | 13 |
Flygon Zhang | CCSC | 14 |
Reagan Lessick | ECSC | 15 |
Zachary Saxton | EWYC | 16 |
Jonathan Mack | SJRT | 17 |
Ben Streicher | MHYC | 18 |
Susannah Schroeder | BLYC | 19 |
Braxton Berry | SJRT | 20 |
Quinlan Spitzley | SJRT | 21 |
Matthew Davis | BLYC | 22 |
Gavin Cummings | NCYC | 23 |
Callie Ruppen | BYC | 24 |
Cora McVey-Steele | BLYC | 25 |
Elliot Madison | PCYC | 26 |
Gretchen Heilman | SJRT | 27 |
Olivia Smith | BLYC | 28 |
|
Division: Opti |
Skipper Name | Club |
Iain McSweeney | EWYC | 1 |
Molly Petrigan | VBC | 2 |
Jack Vanderhorst | EWYC | 2 |
Clayton Headlee | HSC | 3 |
Daniel van Heeckeren | EWYC | 4 |
Nicholas Robertson | HSC | 5 |
Kieran McSweeney | EWYC | 6 |
James Brassell | EWYC | 7 |
Jake Varga | EWYC | 8 |
Anthony Farrar | EYC | 9 |
Cecilia Thompson | PIBYC | 10 |
Evan McSweeney | EWYC | 10 |
Gwendolyn Keyes | PIBYC | 10 |
Jed Lory | HSC | 11 |
Mary Alice French | PIBYC | 11 |
Grant Corrion | PIBYC | 12 |
Martin Weber | MHYC | 13 |
Cordelia Van der Veer | NCYC | 14 |
Robert Keyser | EWYC | 15 |
Meagan Rini | VBC | 16 |
Jack Koliha | SJRT | 17 |
Dylan Robertson | HSC | 18 |
Collier Ellis | HSC | 19 |
Fletcher Allyn | MHYC | 20 |
Mallory Dietsch | JRSC | 21 |
Gabriel Headlee | HSC | 22 |
Cecilia Dietsch | JRSC | 23 |
Jack McCarty | HSC | 24 |
Nora Bodie | PCYC | 25 |
Lena Olson | HSC | 26 |
Branden Ramsey | PCYC | 27 |
|
Division: Thistle |
Skipper Name | Club |
Jayson "JJ" Miller | PCYC | 1 |
Anthony Kozaritz | VBC | 2 |
Jack Kubicek | MHYC | 3 |
Ethan Taylor | PCYC | 4 |
Garret Van Dyke | EWYC | 5 |
|