| | | |
Division: 420 |
Skipper Name | Club |
Ian Moran | EWYC | 1 |
Emma Francoeur | EYC | 2 |
Oliver Burger | SJRT | 3 |
Dylan Winkel | SJRT | 4 |
Scott Trask | HSC | 5 |
Ian Reimel | GIYC | 6 |
Samantha Moran | EWYC | 7 |
Emily Brassell | EWYC | 8 |
Halle Buescher | MHYC | 9 |
Peter Bloomstine | EYC | 10 |
Patrick Galaska | MHYC | 11 |
Devin Maynard | NCYC | 12 |
Micheal Jarecki | EYC | 13 |
Sophia vanHeeckeren | EWYC | 14 |
Christopher McCollum | EWYC | 15 |
Nick Streicher | MHYC | 16 |
Andrew Gallagher | MHYC | 17 |
Nadia Reynolds | HSC | 18 |
Blake Salisbury | CYC | 19 |
Hannah Posedel | EWYC | 20 |
Will Carroll | CYC | 21 |
Jack Niemic | EYC | 22 |
Graeme Schwartz | SJRT | 23 |
Luke Healy | EWYC | 24 |
Jonathan Mack | SJRT | 25 |
Brady Starck | CYC | 26 |
Alex Sprenger | PCYC | 27 |
Zoe Hoctor | HSC | 28 |
Spencer Barnes | CYC | 29 |
Davie Avis | PCYC | 30 |
Allison Carroll | CYC | 31 |
Bobby Starck | CYC | 32 |
Gavin Cummings | NCYC | 33 |
Flygon Zhang | BLYC | 34 |
|
Division: 420 Crew |
Skipper Name | Club |
Abie Griggs | EWYC | 1 |
Lily Myers | EYC | 2 |
Lily Schwartz | SJRT | 3 |
Montana Coulter | SJRT | 4 |
Mason Bibler | HSC | 5 |
Meghan Dieball | GIYC | 6 |
Margaret Hoffert | EWYC | 7 |
Megan McSweeney | EWYC | 8 |
Mitchell McLaughlin | MHYC | 9 |
Emily Grychowski | EYC | 10 |
Ethan Gallagher | MHYC | 11 |
Michaela ODonnell | VBC | 12 |
Michael Orlando | EYC | 13 |
Eva Bambakidis | EWYC | 14 |
Grant Brady | EWYC | 15 |
Maggie Kubicek | MHYC | 16 |
Riley McLaughlin | MHYC | 17 |
Abby Headlee | HSC | 18 |
Jack McDonough | CYC | 19 |
Stephanie Posedel | EWYC | 20 |
Elizabeth Starck | CYC | 21 |
Gigi Riesenberg | EYC | 22 |
Braxton Berry | SJRT | 23 |
Alex Kellogg | EWYC | 24 |
Matthew Toldy | SJRT | 25 |
J.P. Starck, III | CYC | 26 |
Jasper Nickel | PCYC | 27 |
Kent Howell | HSC | 28 |
Robert Mansuetto | CYC | 29 |
Julia Altenburg | PCYC | 30 |
Margot Dugan | CYC | 31 |
Abigail McGowan | CYC | 32 |
Gretchen Siek | Ncyc | 33 |
Gus Workman | BLYC | 34 |
Madeline Thompson | CYC | 76 |
Rachel Muny | CYC | 76 |
|
Division: Laser Radial |
Skipper Name | Club |
Ryan Squires | HSC | 1 |
Joseph Lark II | NCYC | 2 |
Cameron Douglas | ECSC | 3 |
Aydan Coulter | SJRT | 4 |
Tim McDonough | CYC | 5 |
Michael Brichacek | EWYC | 6 |
Molly Gregory | VBC | 7 |
Susannah Schroeder | BLYC | 8 |
Tyler Harris | HSC | 9 |
Zachary Saxton | EWYC | 10 |
Jack Kubicek | MHYC | 11 |
Jonathan Schwartz | ECSC | 12 |
Tom Mitrovich | MHYC | 13 |
Reagan Lessick | ECSC | 14 |
Emily Essi | CYC | 15 |
Maddie Grant | SJRT | 16 |
Brian Pribe | NCYC | 17 |
Siri Schantz | HSC | 18 |
Michael Davis | BLYC | 19 |
Jack Rini | VBC | 20 |
Meredith McCuskey | EWYC | 21 |
Addy Zenko | CYC | 22 |
Bella Kline | VBC | 23 |
Lucas Kyle | PCYC | 24 |
Katy Schroeder | BLYC | 25 |
Cora McVey-Steele | BLYC | 26 |
Matthew Davis | BLYC | 27 |
Gretchen Heilman | SJRT | 28 |
Clare Elden Gaule | VBC | 29 |
Caleb Robinson | VBC | 30 |
Michael Lin | BLYC | 31 |
|
Division: Opti |
Skipper Name | Club |
Clayton Headlee | HSC | 1 |
Alex Schock | SJRT | 2 |
Nicholas Robertson | HSC | 3 |
Jack Koliha | SJRT | 4 |
Nicholas Walls | SJRT | 5 |
Dylan Robertson | HSC | 6 |
Henry Polaski | EYC | 7 |
Ben Rini | VBC | 8 |
Anthony Farrar | EYC | 9 |
Zoe Drechsler | CLSA | 10 |
Peter Bambakidis | EWYC | 11 |
Clarice Newman | CLSA | 12 |
Abby More | CLSA | 13 |
Quinlan Spitzley | SJRT | 14 |
Lauren Walls | SJRT | 15 |
Will McBrier | EYC | 16 |
Luke Barker | VBC | 50 |
Dylan Dorsey | EYC | 50 |
Meagan Rini | VBC | 50 |
|
Division: Thistle |
Skipper Name | Club |
John Harris | CYC | 1 |
Jayson "JJ" Miller | PCYC | 2 |
Ethan Taylor | PCYC | 3 |
Grace Mansuetto | CYC | 4 |
|