| | | |
Division: 420 |
Skipper Name | Club |
Ian Reimel | GIYC | 1 |
Halle Buescher | MHYC | 2 |
Tate Shaffer | NCYC | 3 |
Nadia Reynolds | HSC | 4 |
Bella Kline | VBC | 5 |
Luke Healy | EWYC | 6 |
Grace Squires | HSC | 7 |
Sophia vanHeeckeren | EWYC | 8 |
Jack Rini | VBC | 9 |
Matt Mrocca | NCYC | 10 |
Christopher McCollum | EWYC | 11 |
Alex Schock | SJRT | 12 |
Riley McLaughlin | MHYC | 13 |
Margot Dugan | CYC | 14 |
Niels Kristensen | EWYC | 15 |
Nora Ladd | PIBYC | 16 |
Andrew Gallagher | MHYC | 17 |
Tatiana Meyers | NCYC | 18 |
Emily Brassell | EWYC | 19 |
Davie Avis | PCYC | 20 |
Clare Elden | VBC | 21 |
Ben Rini | VBC | 22 |
Jade Nickel | PCYC | 23 |
Brice Cerar | MHYC | 24 |
Isabella Lagor | PIBYC | 24 |
|
Division: 420 Crew |
Skipper Name | Club |
Chris Twombly | GIYC | 1 |
Ethan Gallagher | MHYC | 2 |
Daniel Snow | NCYC | 3 |
Cameron Friedauer | HSC | 4 |
Samantha Walcott | VBC | 5 |
Libby Weixel | EWYC | 6 |
Zoe Hoctor | HSC | 7 |
Eva Bambakidis | EWYC | 8 |
Michaela ODonnell | VBC | 9 |
Gretchen Siek | NCYC | 10 |
Hannah Posedel | EWYC | 11 |
Lily Schwartz | SJRT | 12 |
Fisher Allyn | MHYC | 13 |
Robert Mansuetto | CYC | 14 |
Patrick Emery | EWYC | 15 |
Alexandra Knauer | PIBYC | 16 |
Keagan Gallagher | MHYC | 17 |
Kassidy Kennedy | NCYC | 18 |
Megan McSweeney | EWYC | 19 |
Jasper Nickel | PCYC | 20 |
Leslie Robinson | VBC | 21 |
Olivia Eickert | PCYC | 23 |
Bobby Munz | MHYC | 24 |
Ashlin Fegen | PIBYC | 24 |
|
Division: Laser Radial |
Skipper Name | Club |
Tim McDonough | CYC | 1 |
Joseph Lark II | NCYC | 2 |
Brian Pribe | NCYC | 3 |
Lars Kristensen | EWYC | 4 |
Nick Kozaritz | VBC | 5 |
Spencer Barnes | CYC | 6 |
Siri Schantz | HSC | 7 |
Zachary Saxton | EWYC | 8 |
Lucas Kyle | PCYC | 9 |
Ben Sprenger | PCYC | 10 |
Nick Maude | EWYC | 11 |
Maddie Grant | SJRT | 12 |
Gavin Cummings | NCYC | 13 |
Kristian Trebilcock | PIBYC | 14 |
Reagan Lessick | ECSC | 15 |
Blake Salisbury | CYC | 16 |
Flygon Zhang | CCSC | 17 |
Jonathan Mack | SJRT | 18 |
Braxton Berry | SJRT | 19 |
Jack Booker | PIBYC | 20 |
Quinlan Spitzley | SJRT | 21 |
Molly Gregory | VBC | 22 |
Ben Streicher | MHYC | 23 |
Elliot Madison | PCYC | 24 |
Collin Drake | PIBYC | 25 |
Gretchen Heilman | SJRT | 26 |
Matthew Toldy | SJRT | 27 |
Cora McVey-Steele | BLYC | 28 |
|
Division: Opti |
Skipper Name | Club |
Clayton Headlee | HSC | 1 |
Grace Kudlac | PIBYC | 2 |
Nicholas Robertson | HSC | 2 |
Dylan Robertson | HSC | 3 |
Emma Kudlac | PIBYC | 3 |
Collier Ellis | HSC | 4 |
Mary Alice French | PIBYC | 4 |
Jed Lory | HSC | 5 |
Gwendolyn Keyes | PIBYC | 6 |
Cordelia Van der Veer | NCYC | 6 |
Jacob Myers | PIBYC | 7 |
Jack Koliha | SJRT | 7 |
Fletcher Allyn | MHYC | 8 |
Mallory Dietsch | JRSC | 9 |
Fionn Kline | VBC | 10 |
Branden Ramsey | PCYC | 11 |
Cecilia Dietsch | JRSC | 12 |
|