Notice Of Race
Login  or Sign Up
sign in [-Boats Looking For Crew-] [-Help-] [-Contact-]
Series Results
West Shore Sail Club
2024 Wednesday Night at the Races (WNATR)
Scoring Method: Low Points: First receives 1 point (A4)
Return to Event's Page

Change to print mode  
 
Select Divisions to show
Division: JAM AThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1 Spring #2spring #3Spring #4Spring #5Summer #1Total Points
Division
Place
Division
21792DRAGONLADYBrenda WoodruffWSSC/FYC2 2 1 3 3 4 15.001
15158Bag LadyJames Michael ReedFYC1 1 4 4 9 DNC1 20.002
922BangarangBryce BoardmanWest Shore Sail Club8 DNC4 2 2 2 6 DNF24.003
31415 #PiBob BlairFYC8 DNC3 3 1 1 9 DNC25.004
63377ImpetuousImre CsakiFYC3 5 9 DNC5 5 DNF2 29.005
1999NakiyowinRobert BergmanFord Yacht Club8 DNC6 5 9 DNC9 DNC3 40.006
25432VAGRANTHarvey SpriggsFYC / WSSC 8 DNC8 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC52.007
51126MoonbeamDavid BurkeGIYC9 9 9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC54.008
Division: JAM BThrowouts: 0
Division: Spinnaker AThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1 Spring #2spring #3Spring #4Spring #5Summer #1Total Points
Division
Place
Division
83299Blitz! John AmyotGIYC /LMYC2 7 DNC1 1 1 1 13.001
25622ViperRoger PollackGIYC5 DNF2 3 2 2 3 17.002
93272JanineKevin LemondsGIYC1 1 4 3 7 DNC7 DNC23.003
81Family TrucksterAnita Bersie-ChabalowskiWSSC/GIYC/TIYC7 DNC7 DNC5 4 3 1 RC27.004
USA 64ReflexChris ConwayGIYC5 DNF3 7 DNC7 DNC4 4 30.005
46345Racer XMatt DuboisGrosse Ile Yacht Club7 DNC7 DNC2 6 DNF7 DNC2 31.006
Division: Spinnaker BThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1 Spring #2spring #3Spring #4Spring #5Summer #1Total Points
Division
Place
Division
00027ZEPHYR HAWKRick and Kelly BohlGIYC3 1 2 1 RC1 1 9.001
407Go BabyTodd / Roy Duffett / BakerGIYC1 1 RC1 3 3 3 12.002
15193FeistyBrian HartwellGrosse Ile Yacht Club2 2 1 RC2 2 4 13.003
32024TEC OFFENSIVEAlan and Joyce TecmireGIYC4 3 3 1 7 DNC2 20.004
30381WAR EAGLEBrian RooksGIYC5 5 DNF7 DNC7 DNC1 RC5 30.005
25134Scarlett Steven LewisGIYC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC42.006
Division: Spinnaker CThrowouts: 0
Sail #NameSkipperClubSpring #1 Spring #2spring #3Spring #4Spring #5Summer #1Total Points
Division
Place
Division
15482Shenan AgainPaul Goddard Dick SynowiecFord Yacht Club/West Shore Sail Club1 6 2 2 3 2 16.001
106GauntletCary DiehlFord Yacht Club2 1 3 10 DNC1 3 20.002
25459CamelotRon KonczalskiGrosse Ile4 4 1 3 5 4 21.003
533GingerAndrea HillLMYC3 3 10 DNC1 4 1 22.004
412Full TiltBurt ParkerFYC5 2 5 4 2 5 23.005
57558True LoveChris McCardellWSSC/FYC1 RC7 7 5 7 8 35.006
127Lickety SplitMatt JablonskiFYC6 5 4 10 DNC10 DNC10 DNC45.007
505HussellRussell SimsWSSC10 DNC10 DNC6 10 DNC10 DNC6 52.008
497ElemondatorThe LEMONDS GIYC10 DNC10 DNC10 DNC10 DNC6 7 53.009

Copyright © 2012 Specware Inc. All Rights Reserved